top of page
Stationary photo

Course price and time

暑期課程費用及時間表 (2023-24)

小學暑期課程

課程名稱
年級
課程編號
星期
時間
課堂需時
導師
價錢 (每四堂)
P34 Reading& Writing
P3 - P4
P34RW
Friday
4:15 pm – 5:25 pm
1小時10分鐘
Priscilla
$1240
P56 Reading& Writing
P5 - P6
P56RW
Monday
4:30 pm – 5:40 pm
1小時10分鐘
Ms Chan
$1240

初中暑期課程

課程名稱
年級
課程編號
星期
時間
課堂需時
導師
價錢 (每四堂)
英文綜合課程
F3
S3EF
Friday
11:00 am – 1:00 pm
2小時
Priscilla
$1360
F3
S3EU
Sunday
11:15 am – 1:15 pm
2小時
Ms Chan
$1360
F2
S2EF
Friday
1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
2小時
Priscilla
$1360
中文閱讀及寫作精研課程
F1 - F3
SJCS
Saturday
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
1小時30分鐘
Ms Leung
$1200
初中數學課程
F1 - F3
S456M
Tuesday
10:00 am – 11:30 am
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1000
S456M
Tuesday
11:30 am – 1:00 pm
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1000
S456M
Friday
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1000
S456M
Friday
4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1000

小學暑期課程

高中暑期課程

課程名稱
年級
課程編號
星期
時間
課程需時
導師
價錢 (每四堂)
Senior English High Achievers
F4 - F6
SHAF
Friday
5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
1小時30分鐘
Priscilla
$1600
Senior English Enhancement
F4 - F6
SSEU
Sunday
9:30 am – 11:00 am
1小時30分鐘
Ms Chan
$1360
高中文憑中文
F4 - F6
S456CF
Wednesday
7:30 pm – 9:15 pm
1小時45分鐘
Ms Leung
$1360
高中中文作文
F4 - F6
S456CWF
Saturday
11:00 am – 12:45 pm
1小時45分鐘
Ms Leung
$1360
高中數學
F4 - F6
SS456M
Tuesday
10:00 am – 11:30 am
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1200
SS456M
Tuesday
11:30 am – 1:00 pm
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1200
SS456M
Friday
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1200
SS456M
Friday
4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
1小時30分鐘
Kenji & Nathan
$1200

DSE (中六) 暑期課程

課程名稱
年級
課程編號
星期
時間
課程需時
導師
價錢 (每四堂)
S6 DSE English Language
F6
S6ES
Saturday
9:00 am – 11:00 am
2小時
Ms Chan
$1360
S6EU
Sunday
9:00 am – 11:00 am
2小時
Ms Wong
$1360
Summer DSE Integrated Skills
F6
SDEIS
Sunday| Saturday
1:30 pm – 2:45 pm|11:15 am – 12:30 pm
1小時15分鐘
Ms Chan
$800
Summer DSE Reading
F6
SDSER
Wednesday|Thursday
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm|3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
1小時
Ms Tam
$700
Summer DSE Writing
F6
SDSEW
Thursday|Wednesday
4:30 pm – 6:00 pm|4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
1小時130分鐘
Ms Tam
$1360
bottom of page